click fraud detection

Redirecting you to the SSL-protected payment system page in a moment. Please do not close the window.

Shopping cart
Close

Your cart total is 0

Your savings total is 0

All prices include taxes and fees

Do you have a promocode?
0
0 item added to your cart
USD

To see the price in your currency, click here to contact us

Mythic+ Timed run Selfplay (up to +20)

40

1-4 h

Estimated Start time

1 hour

Estimated Completion time

ITEM

The Shadowlands Season 3 has begun. Time to prove your status as a strong Mythic+ player!

There are many reasons you need Mythic+ dungeons: gear, valor points, test your skill, or Mythic+ or Raider IO rating. But it all comes down to one thing - the main thing is to improve your character. And it goes best and fastest when you go in a well-prepared and well-coordinated group. And our PRO players are just one of those.

How does our service works?

We will match you with a team of 4 PRO players who have extensive knowledge of playing in Mythic+ and a lot of gaming experience. Together with them, you will complete the Mythic+ dungeon as many times as you need.

After each completed dungeon, you will receive Mythic+ Score or Raider IO rating, Valor points, and you will have a chance to get 252-262 ilvl gear from dungeon chest.

Your current gear and class do not matter. Just be level 60 and rush into the dungeon.

///

Look at these rewards:

Keystone LevelEnd of DungeonWeekly Great Vault
Mythic 7246259
Mythic 8252262
Mythic 9252262
Mythic 10255265
Mythic 11255268
Mythic 12259272
Mythic 13259272
Mythic 14262275
Mythic 15262278

///

At this moment, we are providing only Selfplay services. With the latest Activision policy, it is harder to complete any order with account share. We ensure our services are 100% safe and our clients get what they want.

///

The service we offer is 100% secure, works for PC.

Our player will use a VPN. Only pure skills, knowledge, and experience - no cheats or any hacks/exploits involved. All prices include taxes and fees.

See what other players like you think about their experience with LFCarry.com



What you get

item

Mythic+ up to +16 dungeon completed in timer

item

Guaranted 259-278 ilvl gear from weekly chest reward

item

Chance to obtain 252-262 ilvl gear from dungeon chest

item

Minimum 135 Valor points for each completed dungeon

Select or type the desired Mythic+ level to calculate your price.

Base value

Desired Mythic+ level

Desired Mythic+ level

$8

Mythic+ Timed run Selfplay (up to +20)

$8

$8

Total

$8

All prices include taxes and fees

+ $0.4 on your account in GGR

From /month via Partial.ly

Want a custom deal
or still have questions?

OPTIONS7

Your Order

Promocode

- 0

Estimated completion time: 1 hour

Do you have a promocode?

Total

$8

All prices include taxes and fees

Choose payment option:

Why us

The best PRO players
The average service score is 4,95

Your custom schedule
Hire a PRO player when it suits you

A private stream
You see the progress in real-time

Daily updates
You always know what’s going on

24/7 support services
We are always ready to help

100% safe and secure
No cheats, hacks, or exploits involved

Fair price
Get discount if you have progress

A loyalty program
Get 5% cashback on every purchase

How it works

1

After checkout, you'll receive a link to your personal area

You will fill in the details and set up a comfortable schedule.

2

We assign a PRO that best suits your needs

We analyze previously completed orders, PROs metrics, and their ratings. You may also change your PRO if needed.

3

The PRO completes the task

Keep track of your progress and ask your PRO any questions directly over a secure chat. We will delete all of this data after your order.

4

You check everything and confirm the service is done

Your PRO will get paid only then. If anything, our 24/7 support team is ready to help you.

Service requirements

Trustpilot

TrustScore 4.8 / 5

Description

Total $8 /or per month

All prices include taxes and fees

LFCarry is registered trademark

LFCarry isn’t endorsed by Activision Blizzard, Inc., Battlestate Games Limited, Bungie, Inc., Electronic Arts Inc., Ubisoft Entertainment SA, Sky Mavis and doesn’t reflect the views or opinions of Activision Blizzard, Inc., Battlestate Games Limited, Bungie, Inc., Electronic Arts Inc., Ubisoft Entertainment SA, Sky Mavis or anyone officially involved in producing or managing Call of Duty, World of Warcraft, Escape from Tarkov, Destiny 2, Apex Legends, The Division 2 or Axie Infinity.

All game titles, content, publisher names, trademarks, artwork, and associated imagery are trademarks and/or copyright material of their respective owners. All rights reserved.

No endorsement is express or implied. Any third party trademarks are mentioned solely to clarify compatibility with LFCarry services

© 2016-2022 LFcarry